Deutsche Saatveredelung AG (DSV)

Beratung Nordwest


Regionalbüro Bargfeld-Stegen


Andreas Krallinger
Ob de Koppel 1
23863 Bargfeld-Stegen
Fax +49 4532 282374
Mobil +49 171 2639317


Regionalbüro Schinkel


Corinna Schröder
Raiffeisenstraße 31
24214 Schinkel
Fon +49 4346 6002821
Fax +49 2941 2968956
Mobil +49 170 7781161


Zweigstelle Thedinghausen


Am Heidekamp 5
27321 Thedinghausen
Fon +49 4204 91670
Fax +49 4204 916711


Manfred Beck
Am Heidekamp 5
27321 Thedinghausen
Fon +49 4204 91670
Fax +49 4204 916711
Mobil +49 171 7431913


Heinz Heinicke
Am Heidkamp 5
27321 Thedinghausen
Fon +49 4204 91670
Fax +49 4204 916711
Mobil +49 175 1650206


Werner Wisloh
Am Heidekamp 5
27321 Thedinghausen
Fon +49 4204 91670
Fax +49 4204 916711
Mobil +49 171 7431910


Regionalbüro Uelzen-Westerweyhe


Jan Hendrik Schulz
Altes Dorf 8
29525 Uelzen-Westerweyhe
Fon +49 5148 98980
Fax +49 5145 2857182
Mobil +94 5148 989899


Zweigstelle Steinhorst


Holger Schenk
Bahnhofstraße 13
29367 Steinhorst
Fon +49 5148 98980
Fax +49 5148 989899


Dieter Hübner
Bahnhofstraße 13
29367 Steinhorst
Fon +49 5148 98980
Fax +49 5148 989899
Mobil +49 171 2123302


Werner Alheit
Bahnhofstraße 13
29367 Steinhorst
Fon +49 5148 98980
Fax +49 5148 989899
Mobil +49 171 6295009


Regionalbüro Neu Darchau


Rainer Wichtendahl
Quarstedt Nr. 3
29490 Neu Darchau
Fax +49 5853 980039
Mobil +49 171 2123307


Regionalbüro Springe-Lüdersen


Hajo Haake
Bergdorfstraße 1
31832 Springe-Lüdersen
Fax +49 5045 962136
Mobil +49 160 8044923


Regionalbüro Hille


Klaus Krüger
Mindener Str. 95
32479 Hille
Fon +49 5703 8171336
Fax +49 5703 8171334
Mobil +49 170 7782716


Regionalbüro Gießen


Christoph Szekendy
Weigelstraße 10
35398 Gießen
Fon +49 641 58779492
Fax +49 641 58779417
Mobil +49 160 97907988


Regionalbüro Weeze


Hubert Saat
Knappheide 13
47652 Weeze
Fon +49 2823 9294331
Fax +49 2823 9294357
Mobil +49 171 2123317


Michael Bause
Am Nierspaß 2
47652 Weeze
Fon +49 2837 9612256
Fax +49 2837 9612257
Mobil +49 171 4751142


Regionalbüro Prüm


Florian Stroh
Tannenweg 1
54595 Prüm
Mobil +49 1714945866


Zweigstelle Niedersgegen


Wolfgang Fisch
Aussiedlerhof 1
54675 Körperich
Fon +49 6566 408
Fax +49 6566 1213


Stefan Eiden
Züscherstr. 22a
54411 Hermeskeil
Fon +49 6566 408
Fax +49 6566 1213
Mobil +49 170 8139742


Norbert Schenten
Aussiedlerhof 1
54675 Körperich
Fon +49 6566 408
Fax +49 6566 1213
Mobil +49 179 2075363


Zentrale Lippstadt


Bernd Fiedler
Weissenburger Straße 5
59557 Lippstadt
Fon +49 2941 296120
Fax +49 2941 296100
Mobil +49 160 94916915


Joachim Hütter
Weissenburger Straße 5
59557 Lippstadt
Fon +49 2941 296240
Fax +49 2941 296100
Mobil +49 171 6808571


Markus Berendes
Weissenburger Straße 5
59557 Lippstadt
Fon +49 2941 296245
Fax +49 2941 296100
Mobil +49 171 9925487


Helmut Gröblinghoff
Weissenburger Straße 5
59557 Lippstadt
Fon +49 2941 296246
Fax +49 2941 296100
Mobil +49 160 96738919


Matthias Sumpmann
Weissenburger Straße 5
59557 Lippstadt
Fon +49 2941 2960
Fax +49 2941 296100
Mobil +49 151 40500080


Zentrale


Weissenburger Straße 5
59557 Lippstadt
Fon +49 2941 2960
Fax +49 2941 296100